NÖ, W Allgemeine MS 2016Sa 08.10.2016 16:38
HSV OL Wiener NeustadtSeebenstein, 8. Oktober 2016
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Herren 19- NÖ (18/18)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Markus PlohnHSV OL Wiener Neustadt50:28
2Pierre KaltenbacherHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:54
3Michael StockmayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:13
4Stephan SeeböckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt53:58
5Emanuel jun. BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:00:58
6Michael AuerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:12
7Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:52
8Thomas HartbergerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:08:31
9Georg SengstschmidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:15:17
10Kurt ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:48:07
 
AKTim RobertsonFossum I.F49:01
AKRichard GremmelHSV Pinkafeld59:01
AKHelmut GremmelHSV Pinkafeld1:03:44
AKKlaus KrischanOC Fürstenfeld1:06:32
AKGert Michael BinderMalarruta1:22:02
Stefan TraintHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
Erik AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgN Ang
AKJakob AnderssonVereinslos (no club)N Ang
 
 
 
Herren -12 (5/5)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Simon ToblerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt20:23
2Lukas WieserHSV Pinkafeld21:23
3Oliver CalvetNaturfreunde Wien24:28
4Kilian DegenNMS Edlitz25:25
5Nico RieglerNMS Edlitz44:52
 
 
 
Herren -14 (9/10)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Felix ChristHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:27
2Peter BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg32:44
3Florian ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg34:41
4Maximilian ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt38:43
5Alexander HoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:35
6Christian WaldherrNMS Edlitz1:03:49
 
Niklas FriedbacherHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
Jonas DeubelNaturfreunde WienN Ang
Michael RinghoferNMS EdlitzN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 15-18 (7/7)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Florian JandlNaturfreunde Wien40:44
2Marius PoirsonWAT43:46
3Oliver ChristHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:31
4Clemens WolframNaturfreunde Wien51:30
5Ingo AchillesWAT1:07:59
6Bernhard ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:15:42
 
Joergen DeubelNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 35- (11/11)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Jürgen EggerLeibnitzer AC40:54
2Hartmut LemmelWAT45:28
3Stephan PucheggerWAT46:57
4Hannes KolarNaturfreunde Wien47:05
5Sven von FellenbergRamblers47:31
6Rainer FaschingVereinslos (no club)48:53
7Dmitry OsadchukOLC Wienerwald53:28
8Rudolf CzechVereinslos (no club)1:00:49
9Helmut GrassingerVereinslos (no club)1:00:59
10Gottfried KellnerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:05
 
Alexander SrbWATN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45- (15/15)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Boris Kastner-JirkaNaturfreunde Wien39:16
2Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg45:42
3Hannes UneggGo Harzberg48:28
4Manfred JeschkoHSV Langenlebarn48:51
5Gottfried ScheikelOC Fürstenfeld52:54
6Peter NebelHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:25
7Axel BielNaturfreunde Wien1:00:06
8Andreas CartOLC Wienerwald1:01:26
9Josef TanzerHSV Langenlebarn1:03:33
10Rainer PraeceptorOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:04:26
11Markus SterbaOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:12:18
12Andreas LechthalerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:24:27
 
Martin FriedlNaturfreunde WienDisqu
Josef HilbertNaturfreunde WienN Ang
Mario SchieferWATN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55- (16/17)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Günter KradischnigOLC Graz38:38
2Franz PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:33
3Martin HuemerWAT46:25
4Erwin KöckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt47:12
5Georg BillrothOrienteering Klosterneuburg48:20
6Nick DytlewskiNaturfreunde Wien52:29
7Erwin SchweiferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:47
8Arnulf WolframWAT56:09
9Wolfgang FabianWAT1:01:09
10Harald BlauensteinerVereinslos (no club)1:02:24
11Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:06:33
12Andreas MolinOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:08:19
 
Josef ZapletalNaturfreunde WienFehlst
Wolfgang WertherVereinslos (no club)N Ang
Urban LundbergOrienteering KlosterneuburgN Ang
Werner PurgathoferOLG Ströck WienN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 65- (5/5)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Reinhard SiegertWAT48:51
2Karl PongratzHSV Pinkafeld52:58
3Josef KainzbauerWAT55:39
4Helmut BergerOLC Wienerwald1:02:38
 
Klaus HolzingerHSV GroßmittelN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 19- NÖ (6/6)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Anita SeeböckHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:47
2Hedi BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg55:54
3Marlene BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg56:11
4Anni BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:03:35
5Christina TraintHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:55
6Gisa LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:27:27
 
 
 
Damen -12 (3/3)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Yolanda KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt32:18
2Veronika LechthalerOrienteering Klosterneuburg43:47
 
Emily AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14 (2/2)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Maya KastnerNaturfreunde Wien26:48
2Sofia CalvetNaturfreunde Wien27:58
 
 
 
Damen 15-18 (4/4)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Ylvi KastnerNaturfreunde Wien39:50
2Rita TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien45:06
3Christina LechthalerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:22:12
4Sophie KoflerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:27:48
 
 
 
Damen 35- (5/5)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Judit ReschOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:07
2Bati FuchsHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:46
3Ingrid WieserHSV Pinkafeld1:06:34
 
Monika PonweiserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
Helga TezarekOrienteering KlosterneuburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 45- (17/17)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde Wien42:01
2Gislind BergerOrienteering Klosterneuburg46:52
3Guni PalmeOLC Wienerwald47:24
4Ingrid AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:35
5Barbara AdenstedtOrienteering Klosterneuburg47:58
6Katja GassnerNaturfreunde Wien56:13
7Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener Neustadt56:16
8Riki TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien59:20
9Irene GassnerNaturfreunde Wien1:01:09
10Sandra Stuiber-PoirsonWAT1:01:48
11Petra ZiegerhoferHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:03:23
12Sabine Wolfram-TeischlNaturfreunde Wien1:09:06
13Silvia PietschNaturfreunde Wien1:23:24
14Irmgard FabianWAT1:26:34
15Sandra DornstauderHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:30:09
 
Claudia BonekNaturfreunde WienN Ang
Sabine HilbertNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55- (6/6)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Reingild LinhartHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:11
2Veronika NaskauHSV Pinkafeld42:23
3Luise OswaldHSV Pinkafeld44:03
4Eva TürkHSV Großmittel58:40
5Christine PonweiserHSV OL Wiener Neustadt59:29
 
Herta PamlitschkaWATN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 65- (1/1)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
Brigitte BinderVereinslos (no club)Aufg
 
 
 
Herren 19- W (18/18)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Erik SimkovicsOLC Wienerwald47:29
2Roland FesselhoferWAT55:21
3Ferri GassnerNaturfreunde Wien56:24
4Nicolas KastnerNaturfreunde Wien57:50
5Dominik JandlNaturfreunde Wien58:53
6Georg WittbergerOLC Wienerwald59:14
7Fabian SamecWAT59:38
8Werner PietschNaturfreunde Wien1:06:56
9Matthias PoellOLC Wienerwald1:08:31
10Günther KroupaNaturfreunde Wien1:10:57
11Martin DannerOLC Wienerwald1:18:36
12Erich GöschlOLC Wienerwald1:23:06
13Vito SatrapaOLC Wienerwald1:23:43
14Peter KainzbauerWAT1:32:50
15Jürgen SmrzVereinslos (no club)2:14:36
16Andreas SlateffOLC Wienerwald2:56:24
 
Daniel BichlWATFehlst
Thomas FabianWATAufg
 
 
 
Damen 19- W (8/8)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Anna SimkovicsOLC Wienerwald45:52
2Tina TiefenböckNaturfreunde Wien53:50
3Marina SkernNaturfreunde Wien1:01:01
4Christine CalvetNaturfreunde Wien1:04:34
5Brigitte WaldmannOLT Transdanubien1:16:33
6Veronika CartOLC Wienerwald1:16:42
7Barbara HauserOLC Wienerwald1:30:36
 
Jasmina GassnerNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Open (13/14)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Brie GschöpfWAT36:24
2Johannes JuraszovichOLC Wienerwald50:11
3Gottfried LangNaturfreunde Steiermark50:38
4Günter PircheggerNaturfreunde Steiermark59:15
51Fiorella KaiserOLCU Viktring1:02:39
6Markus MörthOLT Transdanubien1:05:02
7Christian PircheggerNaturfreunde Steiermark1:09:15
8Silke HochwieserOLT Transdanubien1:17:46
9Kathrin FabianWAT1:21:44
10Julia SettlinWAT1:29:38
11Sabine CzechVereinslos (no club)1:31:16
12Harald+Ingrid SchweighoferVereinslos (no club)1:41:27
 
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Neulinge (12/13)Stand von: 16:38
PlStnrNameVereinZeit
1Patrick KoglbauerVereinslos (no club)28:44
2Alexander BlauensteinerVereinslos (no club)29:15
3Silke PircheggerNaturfreunde Steiermark29:27
4Klaus ChudobaOLCU Viktring34:57
5Sina & Anja RieglerNMS Edlitz35:35
6Ernst RottensteinerVereinslos (no club)37:21
7Johann RiedlHSV OL Wiener Neustadt39:02
8Alina RieglerNMS Edlitz39:47
9Kevin MagnusHSV OL Wiener Neustadt42:15
10Barbara ForstHSV Langenlebarn54:42
11Patrick ForstHSV Langenlebarn56:12
12Anna Baumgartner Cornelia SchmausVereinslos (no club)1:07:04